Rev. Michael Ader, United Church of Christ
Rev. Richard C. Allen, United Church of Christ
The Rev. Peter W. Allen, United Church of Christ
Rev. Cheryl P. Anderson, United Church of Christ
Rev. Eric Anderson, United Church of Christ, Connecticut Conference United Church of Christ
The Rev. Marjo E. Anderson, Evangelical Lutheran Church in America
Rev. Karen Bailey-Francois, United Church of Christ, Center Church, Hartford
Rev. Sidat Balgobin, United Church of Christ, Park Congregational Church, Norwich
Rev. Bonnie Bardot, United Church of Christ
Rev Gordon S. Bates, United Church of Christ
Rev. Sally F. Baumer, United Church of Christ
Rabbi Jeffery Bennett, Reform Judaism Temple Sinai
Rabbi Donna B. Berman, PhD, Jewish (Reform)
Rev. Paige Besse-Rankin, United Church of Christ, Woodmont UCC
The Rev. Thomas F. Beveridge, United Methodist
Rev. Selena L. Blackwell, United Church of Christ, United Church of Christ
Cantor Sheri Blum, Jewish Congregation B'nai Israel
Rabbi Dana Bogatz, Conservative, Member of the RA, Congregation Sinai, West Haven
Rev. Pamela Briddle, United Church of Christ
The Rev. Ronald Brown, United Church of Christ
Rev. Jean Cook Brown, Unitarian Universalist
Rev. Bonnie M.P. Brownell, Nondenominational (Pagan)
Rev. Dr. G. Scott Cady, Evangelical Lutheran Church in America
Rev. Dr. Dennis Calhoun, United Church of Christ
Br. Richard Jonathan Cardarelli, SSF Anglican, Society of Saint Francis
Rev. Linda Carleton, United Church of Christ, First Congregational Church of Guilford
Rev. John Carr, United Methodist, First and Summerfield United Methodist Church, New Haven
Rev. Hojun Chang, United Church of Christ, The First Korean UCC
Rev. Mark Charlton, United Methodist
The Rev. George Chien, Universal Fellowship of Metropolitan Community Churches, Metropolitan Community Church of Hartford
Paul Christie, Center City Churches
Bishop Russell F. Coates, Jr., FFP, Trinitarian Catholic, Franciscans of Divine Providence
Pastor Joyce O. Crutchfield, United Church of Christ, South Congregational Church
Rev. Fr. Mickey Danyluk, American Ecumenical Catholic Church
Pastor Terry Davis, Presbyterian First Presbyterian Church, Hartford
Rev. Dr. Franck A. De Chambeau
Rev. Dr. Susan R. DeSimone, United Church of Christ
Michael Donnelly, American Ecumenical Catholic Church, Eastern CT Parish
Founder Ray Dubuque, Liberals Like Christ
Pastor Kristen Dunn, United Methodist
Rev. Richard C. DuVall, United Church of Christ
Rev. George Engelhardt, United Methodist
The Rev. Donald J. Estes, United Church of Christ
Rev. Peggy Fabrizio, United Methodist Church
Rev. Katherine Mary Fagerburg, United Church of Christ and American Baptist Churches, South Church, New Britain
Rev. Eric N. Fjeldal, United Methodist
The Rev. Vicky A. Fleming, United Methodist
The Rev. Julio Flores, Universal Fellowship of Metropolitan Community Churches, Metropolitan Community Church of Hartford
Rev. Leslie Lynne Foley, United Church of Christ
The Rev. Marie LaMarre Ford, United Church of Christ
Rev. J. Richard Fowler, United Church of Christ, Chaplain, Bristol Hospital, Bristol
Rabbi Stephen Fuchs, Reform Judaism, Congregation Beth Israel
Rev. Lindsay L. Fulmer, United Church of Christ, First Church of Christ, Congregational, Mansfield Center
Rev. John R. Gage, United Church of Christ, United Church on the Green, UCC, New Haven
Rev. Patricia Gallagher, Episcopal, The Sanctuary at Shepardfields
Rev. Lori J. Geddes
Rev. Carolyn Gibson, United Methodist
Rabbi Fred Greene, Reform Judaism, Congregation B'nai Israel, Bridgeport
Rev. Debra W. Haffner, Unitarian Universalist, Religious Institute on Sexual Morality, Justice, and Healing
Rev. Frank Hall, Unitarian Universalist, Unitarian Church, Wesport
Rev. Peter M. Hammond, United Church of Christ, Bridgewater Congregational Church
Rev. Dr. Linda Hansen, Unitarian Universalist, Unitarian Universalist Congregation of Danbury
The Rev. Lois Happe, United Church of Christ
Rev. Paulette E. Harwood, United Church of Christ, Federated Church of Christ
Rev. Louise Higginbotham, United Church of Christ, United Church on the Green, UCC, New Haven
The Rev. MJ Hinchliff, United Church of Christ
Rev. Dr. Edward Horstmann, United Church of Christ
Jacqueline Hutnik
The Rev. Lucy Ijams, Unitarian Universalist, Unitarian Universalist Congregation in Meriden
Rev. Taka Ishii, United Methodist, First and Summerfield United Methodist Church
Rev. Meredith A. Jeffers, United Church of Christ, Adoption Support Services
Rev. Elizabeth Jones, United Methodist Church
Rev. Mary D. Klaaren, United Church of Christ, South Congregational Church, UCC, Middletown
Rev. E. Sue Klein, United Methodist, Newtown United Methodist Church
Rev. Rick Klimowicz, Unitarian Universalism
Rev. Robert C Lane, United Church of Christ
Rev. Fidelia A Lane, United Church of Christ
The Rev. Maria LaSala, Presbyterian
Rabbi David J Leipziger Teva, Jewish Wesleyan Jewish Community, Wesleyan University
Rev. Dr. Kristen Leslie, United Methodist, Yale Divinity School
Rev. Patricia Liberty, United Church of Christ
Rev. Jeanne W. Lloyd, Unitarian Universalist, Unitarian Universalist Society: East, Manchester
The Rev. William F Loutrel, Episcopal, St. Thomas's Episcopal Church, New Haven
Dawn Luzefski, Wiccan/Pagan, but interdenominational
Rev. Cindy Maddox, United Church of Christ
Rev. Dr. Richard D. Mallory, Episcopal Trinity Episcopal Church, Stamford
Rev. George Manukas, United Church of Christ
Barbara A Mase, United Church of Christ, First Congregational Church, Meriden
Rev. Dr. William B. Matthews, United Church of Christ
The Rev. Richard Anderson Maxwell, Episcopal, Grace Episcopal Church
Rev. Ordained Priestess Marlene McCaffrey, Dianic/Goddess Spirituality, Goddess Grove
Rev. Diane McClanahan, United Methodist Church
Rev. Bob McDonald, United Methodist
The Rev. Brother Terence McGovern, FFP, Trinitarian Catholic, Mission of St. Maximilian Kolbe
The Rev. Molly P. McGreevy, Episcopal
Rev. Brian H. McHugh, Episcopal
Rev. Kathleen McTigue, Unitarian Universalist, Unitarian Society of New Haven
Rev. John P Merz, Presbyterian
Mr. Blair Moffett, PCUSA
Rev. Jan K. Nielsen, Unitarian Universalist, The Universalist Church
Rev. Kendrick Norris, United Church of Christ, First Congregational Church, Guilford
Rev. Micki Nunn-Miller, United Church of Christ
The Rev. Alice L O'Donovan, United Church of Christ
Rev. Sandra L. Olsen, United Church of Christ, Center Church on the Green, New Haven
Rev. Mary A. Osborn, Episcopal, St. Paul's, Fairfield
The Rev. Judith Brown Osgood, Unitarian Universalist, Unitarian Fellowship of Storrs
Betsy Palmieri, Presbyterian Elder, First Presbyterian Church of Hartford
Rev. Van Parker, United Church of Christ, Minister Emeritus, First Church in Windsor
The Rev. Ellen Parker Williams, HPs, Norse/Druidic/Eclectic Pagan, Hearthside Haven
Rev. Carolyn N. Patierno, Unitarian Universalist
The Rev. Joshua Mason Pawelek, Unitarian Universalist, Unitarian Universalist Society: East, Manchester
Rev. Judy M. Peluso, Multi-Denominational, Universal Life Church
Rev. Rose Petronella, United Church of Christ
Rev. Terry Pfeiffer, United Methodist Church
Rev. Robert Raines, United Church of Christ
Rev. Christopher R Regan, Wiccan
Rev. Paul R. Ricard, United Church of Christ
Rabbi Seth Daniel Riemer, Jewish
Rev. Dr. Letty M. Russell, Presbyterian, First Congregational Church of Guilford (UCC)
The Rev. Ron Sala, Unitarian Universalist, Unitarian Universalist Society in Stamford
Rabbi Daniel Satlow, Jewish (Conservative)
Rev. Dr. Brian R. Schofield-Bodt, United Methodist
Rev. Elizabeth Schrader, United Methodist
Rabbi Jeremy A. Schwartz, Jewish Reconstructionist Federation
Bishop John Selders, United Church of Christ and the Inter Denominational Conference, Amistad United Church of Christ
Rev. Richard Sherlock, United Church of Christ, Center Church, Hartford
The Rev. Kent J. Siladi, United Church of Christ
Rev. Julie Ann Silberman-Bunn, Unitarian Universalist, Unitarian Universalist Church of Greater Bridgeport
Rev. David W. Spollett, United Church of Christ, First Church Congregational, UCC, Fairfield
Rev. Linda Stein, United Methodist
The Rev. Connie Sternberg, Unitarian Universalist, Minister Emerita, Unitarian Universalist Society, East Manchester, CT
Rev. Arline Sutherland, Unitarian Universalist, Unitarian Society of Hartford
Rev. David T. Taylor, United Church of Christ First Church of Christ, Congregational, Glastonbury
Rev. Dr. Kenneth W. Taylor, United Church of Christ
The Rev. Kathleen B. Thompson, United Church of Christ
Rev. Sarah J. Verasco, United Church of Christ
Rev. Marion B. Visel, Unitarian Universalist, Unitarian Society of New Haven
Rev. Suzanne Wagner, United Church of Christ, First Church Congregational, Fairfield
Rabbi Cory Weiss, Jewish (Reform)
The Rev. Laura Westby, United Church of Christ
Rev. Martha W. Whitehead, United Church of Christ
Rev. Bob Whitfield, United Methodist, Mary Taylor United Methodist Church
The Rev. Katy Wilcox, United Church of Christ
The Rev. James F. Williams, Norse/Druidic/Eclectic Pagan, Hearthside Haven
The Rev. Jo Clare Wilson, Disciples of Christ, Hartford Hospital
Rev. Carol Wolff, Unitarian Universalist, Mattatuck UU Society
The Rev. Carolyn Young, United Church of Christ, Whitneyville United Church of Christ
Rev. Dr. David Young, United Church of Christ, First Congregational Church of Greenwich
|